• TEL: 0086-13083697781

hp jg229a transceiver x180 10gb xfp lh80

Get Price

We can supply you need hp jg229a transceiver x180 10gb xfp lh80.

HP 7500 Switch Series - Free Download PDF

Nov 26, 2017 · HP X110 100M SFP LC LH80 Transceiver (JD091A) HP 7500 2-port 10GbE XFP Module (JD201A) 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1538.98nm DWDM Transceiver (JG226A) HP X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1539.77nm DWDM Transceiver (JG227A) HP X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1540.56nm DWDM Transceiver (JG228A) HP X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1542.14nm DWDM Transceiver (JG229A) HP X180 10G JualSFP Murah Original SFP GBIC X2 XFP SFP+ GaransiTranslate this pageHP compatible X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1539.77nm DWDM:JG228A:HP compatible X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1540.56nm DWDM:JG229A:HP compatible X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1542.14nm DWDM:JG230A:HP compatible X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1542.94nm DWDM:JG231A:HP compatible X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1558.98nm DWDM:JG232A:HP compatible X180 10G XFP

Compufox Computer Hardware Parts Catalog

Compufox hardware parts in stock. Quote for ZX-SFP-CWDM-1570-HP, ZX-SFP-CWDM-1510-HP, ZX-SFP-CWDM-1490-HP, XFP-SX-MM850-3, XFP-10GZR-OC192LR2 at Aerospace Simplified. 100% inspected parts with on time delivery. Responses within 15 minutes to all request for quotes. Firstcall-IT StoresNEW HP HPE JG226A - X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM Transceiver (INC VAT) EUR 448.64. From United Kingdom. or Best Offer. HP 5800-48G A5800-48G JC105A 48 Port Gigabit Switch + Warranty (inc vat) EUR 448.64. NEW SEALED BOX HP 761926-001 E7W24B 920GB SSD HARD DRIVE 3PAR SS7000 (INC VAT) EUR 382.30. From United Kingdom. or Best Offer. Firstcall-IT StoresTop Rated Plus Brand:HP. NEW HP HPE 5930 24-port Converged Port and 2-port QSFP+ Module (INC VAT) £1,749.00. Top Rated Plus. or Best Offer. X180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM Transceiver (INC VAT) £399.00. Top Rated Plus. or Best Offer. Brand:HP. HP 5800-48G A5800-48G JC105A 48 Port Gigabit Switch + Warranty (inc vat) £399.00.

HP DWDM transceivers 100% Compatible

HP compatible X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1540.56nm DWDM Transceiver JG229A-CO (HP 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) HP XFP - sfpexHP X135 10G XFP LC LR Transceiver. $375.00 . Add to Cart. Add to Wish List. Add to Compare. JD107A. HP X130 10G XFP LC ZR Single Mode 80km 1550nm Transceiver. $1,785.00 . Add to Cart. Add to Wish List. Add to Compare. JD108B. HP X130 10G XFP LC LR Single Mode 10km 1310nm Transceiver HP XFP Transceivers - QSFPHP X135 10G XFP LC LR Transceiver:$375.00. Add to Cart. JD107A HP X130 10G XFP LC ZR Single Mode 80km 1550nm Transceiver: HP X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1540.56nm DWDM Transceiver :$1,845.00. Add to Cart. JG229A HP X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1542.14nm DWDM Transceiver:$1,845.00. Add to Cart. JG230A HP X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1542.94nm DWDM

HPE X130 10G SFP+ LC LRM USER MANUAL Pdf Download

Page 15 HPE X130 10G XFP LC ZR 1550nm JD107A 0 to +4 24 to 7 Transceiver HPE X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1538.98nm JG226A 1 to +3 24 to 7 DWDM Transceiver HPE X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1539.77nm JG227A 1 to +3 Page 16:Cx4 Copper Cables Hewlett Packard · Web viewHP X110 100M SFP LC LH80 Transceiver JD098B HP X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-U Transceiver JD099B HP X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-D Transceiver JD100A HP X110 100M SFP LC BX 10-U Transceiver HP X135 10G XFP LC ER Transceiver JG226A HP X180 10G XFP LC 1538.98 DWDM Xcvr JG227A HP X180 10G XFP LC 1539.77 DWDM Xcvr JG230A HP X180 10G XFP LC 1542.94 DWDM Xcvr JC784C Hp Computer Hardware, IT Hardware Catalog by page 1251hp x180 10g xfp lc 1558.98 dwdm xcvr - allow for 7-10 day delive:NA:Avl:RFQ:JG230A-0D1:hp x180 10g xfp lc 1542.94 dwdm xcvr - allow for 7-10 day delive:NA:Avl:RFQ:JG229A-0D1:hp x180 10g xfp lc 1542.14 dwdm xcvr - allow for 7-10 day delive:NA:Avl:RFQ:HA110A3-68B:hp 3par inform f400/4x1tb nl mag - allow for 7-10 day delivery:NA

JG229A -

Translate this pageX180 10Gb XFP LH80 DWDM Transceiver 10Gb Small Form-factor Pluggable (XFP) transceiver with 1542.14nm laser that provides a full-duplex 10 Gigabit solution up to Optical Transceivers Spares - Optical Transceivers X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1558.98nm DWDM Transceiver, compatible for HP:JG230A:JG230A-TT:X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1542.94nm DWDM Transceiver, compatible for HP:JG229A:JG229A-TT:X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1542.14nm DWDM Transceiver, compatible for HP:JG228A:JG228A-TT:X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1540.56nm DWDM Transceiver, compatible for HP Product End-of-Life Disassembly Instructionshp x110 100m sfp lc fx transceiver(jf833a) hp x180 10g xfp lc 1538.98 dwdm xcvr(jg226a) hp x180 10g xfp lc 1539.77 dwdm xcvr(jg227a) hp x180 10g xfp lc 1540.56 dwdm xcvr(jg228a) hp x180 10g xfp lc 1542.14 dwdm xcvr(jg229a) hp x180 10g xfp lc 1542.94 dwdm xcvr(jg230a) hp x180 10g xfp lc 1558.98 dwdm xcvr(jg231a) hp x180 10g xfp lc 1559.79 dwdm

Quickspecs HPE FlexNetwork 10500 Switch Series

HPE X135 10G XFP LC ER Transceiver. JD121A. HP X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1559.79nm DWDM Transceiver. JG232A. HP X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1558.98nm DWDM Transceiver. JG231A. HPE X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1542.94nm DWDM Transceiver. JG230A. HP X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1542.14nm DWDM Transceiver. JG229A. HP X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1540.56nm DWDM Switch HPE JC748A FlexNetwork 10512 ChassisTranslate this pageJD091A HPE X110 100M SFP LC LH80 Transceiver. JD119B HPE X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver. JD107A HPE X130 10G XFP LC ZR Single Mode 80km 1550nm Transceiver. JG226A HPE X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1538.98nm DWDM Transceiver. JG228A HPE X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1540.56nm DWDM Transceiver. JG229A HPE X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1542.14nm DWDM [JD063A] HP X125 1G SFP LC LH70 Transceiver Translate this page[JD063A] HP X125 1G SFP LC LH70 Transceiver. [JG229A] HP X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1542.14nm DWDM Transceiver 0. About Us.

Jg229A - Hp Procurve X180 10G Xfp Lc Lh 80Km 1542.14Nm

Purchase Jg229A - Hp Procurve X180 10G Xfp Lc Lh 80Km 1542.14Nm Dwdm Transceiver. We offer the best prices, fast shipping and top-rated customer service!

Get Price

We can supply you need hp jg229a transceiver x180 10gb xfp lh80.